Practice result
| Game |
Assetto Corsa Competizione |
| Session |
Practice |
| Track |
snetterton |
| Best lap |
ShijouR26B (02:02.8700) |
| Lasted laps |
10 |
| Host |
mamono server M2 |
| Other settings |
isWetSession = 0
|
| Pos |
No |
Driver |
Vehicle |
Laps |
Best lap |
Gap |
| 1 |
277 |
ShijouR26B |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
10 |
02:02.8700 |
- |
| 2 |
83 |
Mika H |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
5 |
02:03.9050 |
00:01.0350 |
| 3 |
46 |
Mamono K |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
7 |
02:04.9970 |
00:02.1270 |
| 4 |
334 |
Cannon R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
7 |
02:08.0500 |
00:05.1800 |
| 5 |
9 |
Man s |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
8 |
02:08.3400 |
00:05.4700 |
| 6 |
104 |
Dai S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
9 |
02:10.2650 |
00:07.3950 |
| 7 |
205 |
Nasser S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
Practice laps
■
Bad lap, 107% rule compared to the overall best lap of the
session. Excludes first lap for race sessions
■
Personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap and personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector
■
Invalid for best lap
(P)
Pit lap
ShijouR26B
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
5
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
6
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.0550 |
39.4750
|
43.9920
|
40.5870
|
|
7
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.7170 |
39.3600
|
44.1570
|
40.2000
|
|
8
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.7000 |
39.2170
|
43.8420
|
40.6400
|
|
9
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
10
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:02.8700 |
39.1020
|
43.5400
|
40.2270
|
| Average |
|
02:03.5848 |
39.2885 |
43.8828 |
40.4135 |
| Best possible |
|
02:02.8420 |
39.1020 |
43.5400 |
40.2000 |
Mika H
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.0200 |
39.6550
|
44.4500
|
40.9150
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.9050 |
39.3750
|
43.9820
|
40.5470
|
|
5
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
| Average |
|
02:04.4620 |
39.5150 |
44.2160 |
40.7310 |
| Best possible |
|
02:03.9040 |
39.3750 |
43.9820 |
40.5470 |
Mamono K
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.7200 |
39.9350
|
44.7250
|
41.0600
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.9970 |
39.6470
|
44.5650
|
40.7850
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.3070 |
39.5320
|
44.7250
|
41.0500
|
|
5
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.6070 |
39.9670
|
44.7700
|
40.8700
|
|
6
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
7
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.3100 |
39.5570
|
44.6300
|
41.1220
|
| Average |
|
02:05.3880 |
39.7276 |
44.6830 |
40.9774 |
| Best possible |
|
02:04.8820 |
39.5320 |
44.5650 |
40.7850 |
Cannon R
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.4850 |
40.6350
|
45.6900
|
42.1600
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.7020 |
41.1200
|
44.9850
|
42.5970
|
|
5
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
6
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.0500 |
40.6950
|
45.2850
|
42.0700
|
|
7
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
| Average |
|
02:08.4124 |
40.8167 |
45.3200 |
42.2757 |
| Best possible |
|
02:07.6900 |
40.6350 |
44.9850 |
42.0700 |
Man s
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
5
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:09.2800 |
40.3400
|
45.4970
|
43.4420
|
|
6
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
7
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
8
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.3400 |
42.7800
|
44.8570
|
40.7020
|
| Average |
|
02:08.8090 |
41.5600 |
45.1770 |
42.0720 |
| Best possible |
|
02:05.8990 |
40.3400 |
44.8570 |
40.7020 |
Dai S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:12.3020 |
42.5520
|
46.8050
|
42.9450
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.4820 |
42.1070
|
45.9950
|
42.3800
|
|
5
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
6
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
7
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.2650 |
41.4820
|
45.9950
|
42.7870
|
|
8
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
9
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.9500 |
41.1170
|
46.7870
|
43.0450
|
| Average |
|
02:10.9993 |
41.8145 |
46.3955 |
42.7893 |
| Best possible |
|
02:09.4920 |
41.1170 |
45.9950 |
42.3800 |
Nasser S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Practice best laps
| Overall top (20) |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:02.8700 |
|
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.7000 |
0.83 |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.7170 |
0.847 |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.9050 |
1.035 |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.0550 |
1.185 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.9970 |
2.127 |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.0200 |
2.15 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.3070 |
2.437 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.3100 |
2.44 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.6070 |
2.737 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.7200 |
2.85 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.0500 |
5.18 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.3400 |
5.47 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.4850 |
5.615 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.7020 |
5.832 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:09.2800 |
6.41 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.2650 |
7.395 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.4820 |
7.612 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.9500 |
8.08 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:12.3020 |
9.432 |
| Per driver |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:02.8700 |
|
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.9050 |
1.035 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.9970 |
2.127 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.0500 |
5.18 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.3400 |
5.47 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.2650 |
7.395 |
Practice consistency
Based on best lap minus average non-best. Pit laps, first lap and laps slower
than 21 seconds are ignored.
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Consistency |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
99.61% <> 0.489 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
99.58% <> 0.5435 |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
99.22% <> 0.954 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
99.25% <> 0.9797 |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
Practice sectors
| Sector 1 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
39.1020 |
- |
|
Mika H
|
39.3750 |
0.2730 |
|
Mamono K
|
39.5320 |
0.4300 |
|
Man s
|
40.3400 |
1.2380 |
|
Cannon R
|
40.6350 |
1.5330 |
|
Dai S
|
41.1170 |
2.0150 |
| Sector 2 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
43.5400 |
- |
|
Mika H
|
43.9820 |
0.4420 |
|
Mamono K
|
44.5650 |
1.0250 |
|
Man s
|
44.8570 |
1.3170 |
|
Cannon R
|
44.9850 |
1.4450 |
|
Dai S
|
45.9950 |
2.4550 |
| Sector 3 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
40.2000 |
- |
|
Mika H
|
40.5470 |
0.3470 |
|
Man s
|
40.7020 |
0.5020 |
|
Mamono K
|
40.7850 |
0.5850 |
|
Cannon R
|
42.0700 |
1.8700 |
|
Dai S
|
42.3800 |
2.1800 |
Qualify 1 result
| Game |
Assetto Corsa Competizione |
| Session |
Qualify |
| Track |
snetterton |
| Pole |
Nasser S
(02:05.5550)
|
| Lasted laps |
2 |
| Host |
mamono server M2 |
| Other settings |
isWetSession = 0
|
| Pos |
No |
Driver |
Vehicle |
Laps |
Best lap |
Gap |
| 1 |
205 |
Nasser S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
2 |
02:05.5550 |
- |
| 2 |
46 |
Mamono K |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
| 3 |
334 |
Cannon R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
| 4 |
9 |
Man s |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
2 |
- |
- |
| 5 |
104 |
Dai S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
2 |
- |
- |
| 6 |
277 |
ShijouR26B |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
2 |
- |
- |
| 7 |
83 |
Mika H |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
2 |
- |
- |
Qualify 1 laps
■
Bad lap, 107% rule compared to the overall best lap of the
session. Excludes first lap for race sessions
■
Personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap and personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector
■
Invalid for best lap
(P)
Pit lap
Nasser S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.5550 |
40.0620
|
44.3870
|
41.1050
|
| Average |
|
02:05.5540 |
40.0620 |
44.3870 |
41.1050 |
| Best possible |
|
02:05.5540 |
40.0620 |
44.3870 |
41.1050 |
Mamono K
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Cannon R
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Man s
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
Dai S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
ShijouR26B
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
Mika H
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
Qualify 1 best laps
| Overall top (20) |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.5550 |
|
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
| Per driver |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.5550 |
|
Qualify 1 consistency
Based on best lap minus average non-best. Pit laps, first lap and laps slower
than 21 seconds are ignored.
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Consistency |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
Qualify 1 sectors
| Sector 1 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
Nasser S
|
40.0620 |
- |
| Sector 2 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
Nasser S
|
44.3870 |
- |
| Sector 3 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
Nasser S
|
41.1050 |
- |
Race 1 result
| Game |
Assetto Corsa Competizione |
| Session |
Race |
| Track |
snetterton |
| Winner |
Nasser S
|
| Led most laps |
Nasser S |
| Best lap |
ShijouR26B (02:03.6270) |
| Lasted laps |
4 |
| Host |
mamono server M2 |
| Other settings |
isWetSession = 0
|
| Pos |
No |
Driver |
Vehicle |
Laps |
Time/Retired |
Best lap |
Consistency |
Led |
| 1 |
205 |
Nasser S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
08:22.0610
|
- |
- |
4 |
| 2 |
277 |
ShijouR26B |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:00.4160
|
02:03.6270 |
- |
0 |
| 3 |
46 |
Mamono K |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:01.6050
|
02:04.2420 |
99.47% |
0 |
| 4 |
334 |
Cannon R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:14.0860
|
02:07.9850 |
- |
0 |
| 5 |
104 |
Dai S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:20.7020
|
02:07.6420 |
- |
0 |
| 6 |
83 |
Mika H |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:24.4790
|
02:08.1900 |
- |
0 |
| 7 |
9 |
Man s |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:24.6660
|
02:05.8550 |
- |
0 |
Race 1 laps
■
Bad lap, 107% rule compared to the overall best lap of the
session. Excludes first lap for race sessions
■
Personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap and personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector
■
Invalid for best lap
(P)
Pit lap
Nasser S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.6930 |
44.9510
|
44.4070
|
41.3350
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.1350 |
39.5450
|
44.4920
|
41.0970
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.0450 |
39.2120
|
44.1200
|
40.7120
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.3400 |
39.3850
|
44.0000
|
40.9550
|
| Average |
|
02:06.0529 |
40.7733 |
44.2548 |
41.0248 |
| Best possible |
|
02:03.9240 |
39.2120 |
44.0000 |
40.7120 |
ShijouR26B
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.7470 |
44.9550
|
45.0100
|
40.7820
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.6270 |
39.3770
|
43.9470
|
40.3020
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.9170 |
39.2320
|
44.0970
|
40.5870
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.6200 |
39.1750
|
43.9450
|
40.5000
|
| Average |
|
02:05.4774 |
40.6848 |
44.2498 |
40.5428 |
| Best possible |
|
02:03.4220 |
39.1750 |
43.9450 |
40.3020 |
Mamono K
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.9110 |
44.9570
|
44.8620
|
41.0920
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.5850 |
39.3150
|
44.4120
|
40.8570
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.2050 |
39.1950
|
44.4650
|
41.5450
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.2420 |
39.2700
|
44.2370
|
40.7350
|
| Average |
|
02:06.2356 |
40.6843 |
44.4940 |
41.0573 |
| Best possible |
|
02:04.1670 |
39.1950 |
44.2370 |
40.7350 |
Cannon R
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:11.6070 |
44.9600
|
45.1450
|
41.5020
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.9770 |
40.8650
|
45.6450
|
42.4670
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.9850 |
41.2920
|
45.0870
|
41.6050
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.9770 |
41.0020
|
45.3350
|
41.6400
|
| Average |
|
02:09.1363 |
42.0298 |
45.3030 |
41.8035 |
| Best possible |
|
02:07.4540 |
40.8650 |
45.0870 |
41.5020 |
Dai S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:16.6100 |
44.9660
|
45.4870
|
46.1570
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.0870 |
40.5770
|
47.0720
|
42.4370
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.0970 |
40.1550
|
45.4020
|
42.5400
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.6420 |
40.2250
|
45.0600
|
42.3570
|
| Average |
|
02:10.6089 |
41.4808 |
45.7553 |
43.3728 |
| Best possible |
|
02:07.5720 |
40.1550 |
45.0600 |
42.3570 |
Mika H
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.1610 |
44.9710
|
44.6600
|
40.5300
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:17.8270 |
39.4400
|
43.9400
|
54.4470
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.1900 |
40.7850
|
46.6550
|
40.7500
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.1350 |
41.9070
|
44.2700
|
40.9570
|
| Average |
|
02:10.8281 |
41.7758 |
44.8813 |
44.1710 |
| Best possible |
|
02:03.9100 |
39.4400 |
43.9400 |
40.5300 |
Man s
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:15.1450 |
44.9780
|
48.4070
|
41.7600
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.0600 |
40.1200
|
44.6750
|
41.2650
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.4300 |
39.4350
|
45.8120
|
42.1820
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.8550 |
39.4420
|
44.8970
|
41.5150
|
| Average |
|
02:08.6221 |
40.9938 |
45.9478 |
41.6805 |
| Best possible |
|
02:05.3750 |
39.4350 |
44.6750 |
41.2650 |
Race 1 best laps
| Overall top (20) |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.6200 |
|
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.6270 |
0.007 |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.9170 |
0.297 |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.0450 |
0.425 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.2420 |
0.622 |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.3400 |
0.72 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.5850 |
0.965 |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.1350 |
1.515 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.2050 |
1.585 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.8550 |
2.235 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.0600 |
2.44 |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.1350 |
3.515 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.4300 |
3.81 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.6420 |
4.022 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.9770 |
4.357 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.9850 |
4.365 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.0970 |
4.477 |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.1900 |
4.57 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.9770 |
5.357 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.0870 |
6.467 |
| Per driver |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.6270 |
|
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.2420 |
0.615 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.8550 |
2.228 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.6420 |
4.015 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.9850 |
4.358 |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.1900 |
4.563 |
Race 1 consistency
Based on best lap minus average non-best. Pit laps, first lap and laps slower
than 21 seconds are ignored.
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Consistency |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
99.47% <> 0.653 |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
Race 1 sectors
| Sector 1 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
39.1750 |
- |
|
Mamono K
|
39.1950 |
0.0200 |
|
Nasser S
|
39.2120 |
0.0370 |
|
Man s
|
39.4350 |
0.2600 |
|
Mika H
|
39.4400 |
0.2650 |
|
Dai S
|
40.1550 |
0.9800 |
|
Cannon R
|
40.8650 |
1.6900 |
| Sector 2 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
Mika H
|
43.9400 |
- |
|
ShijouR26B
|
43.9450 |
0.0050 |
|
Nasser S
|
44.0000 |
0.0600 |
|
Mamono K
|
44.2370 |
0.2970 |
|
Man s
|
44.6750 |
0.7350 |
|
Dai S
|
45.0600 |
1.1200 |
|
Cannon R
|
45.0870 |
1.1470 |
| Sector 3 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
40.3020 |
- |
|
Mika H
|
40.5300 |
0.2280 |
|
Nasser S
|
40.7120 |
0.4100 |
|
Mamono K
|
40.7350 |
0.4330 |
|
Man s
|
41.2650 |
0.9630 |
|
Cannon R
|
41.5020 |
1.2000 |
|
Dai S
|
42.3570 |
2.0550 |
Race 1 positions
Fullscreen
Use your mouse scroll wheel to zoom and click to drag.
Race 1 gaps
The leader is the top baseline.
Fullscreen
Use your mouse scroll wheel to zoom and click to drag.
Race 1 gaps v2
Average lap time of the winner is the top baseline.
Fullscreen
Use your mouse scroll wheel to zoom and click to drag.
Qualify 2 result
| Game |
Assetto Corsa Competizione |
| Session |
Qualify |
| Track |
snetterton |
| Pole |
Mamono K
|
| Lasted laps |
1 |
| Host |
mamono server M2 |
| Other settings |
isWetSession = 0
|
| Pos |
No |
Driver |
Vehicle |
Laps |
Best lap |
Gap |
| 1 |
46 |
Mamono K |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
| 2 |
334 |
Cannon R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
| 3 |
205 |
Nasser S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
| 4 |
9 |
Man s |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
1 |
- |
- |
| 5 |
104 |
Dai S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
1 |
- |
- |
| 6 |
277 |
ShijouR26B |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
| 7 |
83 |
Mika H |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
Qualify 2 laps
■
Bad lap, 107% rule compared to the overall best lap of the
session. Excludes first lap for race sessions
■
Personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap and personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector
■
Invalid for best lap
(P)
Pit lap
Mamono K
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Cannon R
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Nasser S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Man s
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
Dai S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
ShijouR26B
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Mika H
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Qualify 2 best laps
| Overall top (20) |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
| Per driver |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
Qualify 2 consistency
Based on best lap minus average non-best. Pit laps, first lap and laps slower
than 21 seconds are ignored.
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Consistency |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
Race 2 result
| Game |
Assetto Corsa Competizione |
| Session |
Race |
| Track |
snetterton |
| Winner |
Mika H
|
| Led most laps |
Mamono K |
| Best lap |
Nasser S (02:04.1100) |
| Lasted laps |
4 |
| Host |
mamono server M2 |
| Other settings |
isWetSession = 0
|
| Pos |
No |
Driver |
Vehicle |
Laps |
Time/Retired |
Best lap |
Consistency |
Led |
| 1 |
83 |
Mika H |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
08:24.6580
|
02:10.9137 |
- |
1 |
| 2 |
46 |
Mamono K |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:00.8910
|
02:04.9400 |
99.59% |
3 |
| 3 |
9 |
Man s |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:01.2420
|
02:05.5420 |
- |
0 |
| 4 |
205 |
Nasser S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:01.3810
|
02:04.1100 |
- |
0 |
| 5 |
104 |
Dai S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:09.4180
|
02:05.9550 |
- |
0 |
| 6 |
334 |
Cannon R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:11.3870
|
02:06.8150 |
- |
0 |
| 7 |
277 |
ShijouR26B |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:16.5100
|
02:11.1557 |
- |
0 |
| 8 |
818 |
Hiro R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
DNF
|
- |
- |
0 |
Race 2 laps
■
Bad lap, 107% rule compared to the overall best lap of the
session. Excludes first lap for race sessions
■
Personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap and personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector
■
Invalid for best lap
(P)
Pit lap
Mika H
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.9137 |
45.1697
|
44.1870
|
41.5570
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.2570 |
39.9670
|
45.9350
|
41.3550
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.7800 |
39.1170
|
43.8770
|
40.7850
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.9320 |
39.5070
|
43.9170
|
40.5070
|
| Average |
|
02:06.4702 |
40.9402 |
44.4790 |
41.0510 |
| Best possible |
|
02:03.5010 |
39.1170 |
43.8770 |
40.5070 |
Mamono K
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:12.4747 |
45.1707
|
44.2320
|
43.0720
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.3550 |
39.3600
|
45.0020
|
40.9920
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.5450 |
39.6550
|
44.6150
|
41.2750
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.9400 |
39.8920
|
44.1920
|
40.8550
|
| Average |
|
02:07.0782 |
41.0194 |
44.5103 |
41.5485 |
| Best possible |
|
02:04.4070 |
39.3600 |
44.1920 |
40.8550 |
Man s
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:11.1027 |
45.1757
|
44.9320
|
40.9950
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.5420 |
40.0970
|
44.6420
|
40.8020
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.2300 |
39.5720
|
44.1600
|
41.4970
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.5270 |
39.3220
|
44.5600
|
40.6450
|
| Average |
|
02:06.6000 |
41.0417 |
44.5735 |
40.9848 |
| Best possible |
|
02:04.1270 |
39.3220 |
44.1600 |
40.6450 |
Nasser S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:11.5227 |
45.1787
|
44.8970
|
41.4470
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.9370 |
40.3150
|
45.3300
|
41.2920
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.8350 |
39.4170
|
44.3820
|
41.0350
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.1100 |
39.3070
|
44.2570
|
40.5450
|
| Average |
|
02:06.8507 |
41.0544 |
44.7165 |
41.0798 |
| Best possible |
|
02:04.1090 |
39.3070 |
44.2570 |
40.5450 |
Dai S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:13.6877 |
45.1857
|
46.0900
|
42.4120
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.0820 |
40.3120
|
45.4550
|
41.3150
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.5520 |
39.5170
|
44.6820
|
43.3520
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.9550 |
39.9320
|
44.5970
|
41.4250
|
| Average |
|
02:08.5687 |
41.2367 |
45.2060 |
42.1260 |
| Best possible |
|
02:05.4290 |
39.5170 |
44.5970 |
41.3150 |
Cannon R
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:13.8217 |
45.1917
|
45.8900
|
42.7400
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.1020 |
40.0370
|
45.4720
|
42.5920
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.8570 |
40.9200
|
45.5450
|
41.3920
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.8150 |
40.4320
|
44.9450
|
41.4370
|
| Average |
|
02:09.1485 |
41.6452 |
45.4630 |
42.0403 |
| Best possible |
|
02:06.3740 |
40.0370 |
44.9450 |
41.3920 |
ShijouR26B
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:11.1557 |
45.1957
|
44.5450
|
41.4150
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.0750 |
39.9600
|
44.3150
|
40.8000
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:11.7770 |
47.2220
|
44.2720
|
40.2820
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:14.0970 |
39.6620
|
43.7370
|
50.6970
|
| Average |
|
02:10.5257 |
43.0099 |
44.2173 |
43.2985 |
| Best possible |
|
02:03.6810 |
39.6620 |
43.7370 |
40.2820 |
Hiro R
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Race 2 best laps
| Overall top (20) |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.7800 |
|
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.9320 |
0.152 |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.1100 |
0.33 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.5270 |
0.747 |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.8350 |
1.055 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.9400 |
1.16 |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.0750 |
1.295 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.2300 |
1.45 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.3550 |
1.575 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.5420 |
1.762 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.5450 |
1.765 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.9550 |
2.175 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.8150 |
3.035 |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.9370 |
3.157 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.0820 |
3.302 |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.2570 |
3.477 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.5520 |
3.772 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.8570 |
4.077 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:08.1020 |
4.322 |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.9137 |
7.1337 |
| Per driver |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.1100 |
|
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.9400 |
0.83 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.5420 |
1.432 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.9550 |
1.845 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.8150 |
2.705 |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.9137 |
6.8037 |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:11.1557 |
7.0457 |
Race 2 consistency
Based on best lap minus average non-best. Pit laps, first lap and laps slower
than 21 seconds are ignored.
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Consistency |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
99.59% <> 0.51 |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Hiro R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
Race 2 sectors
| Sector 1 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
Mika H
|
39.1170 |
- |
|
Nasser S
|
39.3070 |
0.1900 |
|
Man s
|
39.3220 |
0.2050 |
|
Mamono K
|
39.3600 |
0.2430 |
|
Dai S
|
39.5170 |
0.4000 |
|
ShijouR26B
|
39.6620 |
0.5450 |
|
Cannon R
|
40.0370 |
0.9200 |
| Sector 2 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
43.7370 |
- |
|
Mika H
|
43.8770 |
0.1400 |
|
Man s
|
44.1600 |
0.4230 |
|
Mamono K
|
44.1920 |
0.4550 |
|
Nasser S
|
44.2570 |
0.5200 |
|
Dai S
|
44.5970 |
0.8600 |
|
Cannon R
|
44.9450 |
1.2080 |
| Sector 3 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
40.2820 |
- |
|
Mika H
|
40.5070 |
0.2250 |
|
Nasser S
|
40.5450 |
0.2630 |
|
Man s
|
40.6450 |
0.3630 |
|
Mamono K
|
40.8550 |
0.5730 |
|
Dai S
|
41.3150 |
1.0330 |
|
Cannon R
|
41.3920 |
1.1100 |
Race 2 positions
Fullscreen
Use your mouse scroll wheel to zoom and click to drag.
Race 2 gaps
The leader is the top baseline.
Fullscreen
Use your mouse scroll wheel to zoom and click to drag.
Race 2 gaps v2
Average lap time of the winner is the top baseline.
Fullscreen
Use your mouse scroll wheel to zoom and click to drag.
Qualify 3 result
| Game |
Assetto Corsa Competizione |
| Session |
Qualify |
| Track |
snetterton |
| Pole |
Dai S
(02:06.2470)
|
| Lasted laps |
2 |
| Host |
mamono server M2 |
| Other settings |
isWetSession = 0
|
| Pos |
No |
Driver |
Vehicle |
Laps |
Best lap |
Gap |
| 1 |
104 |
Dai S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
2 |
02:06.2470 |
- |
| 2 |
46 |
Mamono K |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
| 3 |
334 |
Cannon R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
| 4 |
205 |
Nasser S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
| 5 |
9 |
Man s |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
1 |
- |
- |
| 6 |
277 |
ShijouR26B |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
1 |
- |
- |
| 7 |
83 |
Mika H |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
0 |
- |
- |
| 8 |
818 |
Hiro R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
2 |
- |
- |
Qualify 3 laps
■
Bad lap, 107% rule compared to the overall best lap of the
session. Excludes first lap for race sessions
■
Personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap and personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector
■
Invalid for best lap
(P)
Pit lap
Dai S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.2470 |
40.0750
|
44.5850
|
41.5870
|
| Average |
|
02:06.2470 |
40.0750 |
44.5850 |
41.5870 |
| Best possible |
|
02:06.2470 |
40.0750 |
44.5850 |
41.5870 |
Mamono K
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Cannon R
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Nasser S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Man s
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
ShijouR26B
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
Mika H
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
| No laps for this driver |
Hiro R
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
Qualify 3 best laps
| Overall top (20) |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.2470 |
|
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
Hiro R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
|
Hiro R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
- |
| Per driver |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.2470 |
|
Qualify 3 consistency
Based on best lap minus average non-best. Pit laps, first lap and laps slower
than 21 seconds are ignored.
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Consistency |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Hiro R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
Qualify 3 sectors
| Sector 1 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
Dai S
|
40.0750 |
- |
| Sector 2 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
Dai S
|
44.5850 |
- |
| Sector 3 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
Dai S
|
41.5870 |
- |
Race 3 result
| Game |
Assetto Corsa Competizione |
| Session |
Race |
| Track |
snetterton |
| Winner |
Man s
|
| Led most laps |
Dai S |
| Best lap |
Mika H (02:03.8170) |
| Lasted laps |
4 |
| Host |
mamono server M2 |
| Other settings |
isWetSession = 0
|
| Pos |
No |
Driver |
Vehicle |
Laps |
Time/Retired |
Best lap |
Consistency |
Led |
| 1 |
9 |
Man s |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
08:25.4610
|
02:05.6450 |
- |
1 |
| 2 |
46 |
Mamono K |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:00.2750
|
02:05.1920 |
99.21% |
0 |
| 3 |
83 |
Mika H |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:00.4890
|
02:03.8170 |
- |
1 |
| 4 |
104 |
Dai S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:00.6890
|
02:04.8850 |
- |
2 |
| 5 |
277 |
ShijouR26B |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:02.0280
|
02:10.8856 |
- |
0 |
| 6 |
205 |
Nasser S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:02.3090
|
02:05.8770 |
- |
0 |
| 7 |
818 |
Hiro R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:06.4060
|
02:06.0820 |
99.42% |
0 |
| 8 |
334 |
Cannon R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
4 |
+00:16.3070
|
02:06.8400 |
- |
0 |
Race 3 laps
■
Bad lap, 107% rule compared to the overall best lap of the
session. Excludes first lap for race sessions
■
Personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap
■
Overall best lap/sector for a lap and personal best lap/sector
■
Overall best lap/sector
■
Invalid for best lap
(P)
Pit lap
Man s
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:11.3946 |
44.8556
|
45.2620
|
41.2770
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.0950 |
39.5600
|
44.6950
|
40.8400
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.7950 |
39.5920
|
44.3770
|
40.8250
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.6450 |
39.5100
|
44.1250
|
42.0100
|
| Average |
|
02:06.7322 |
40.8794 |
44.6148 |
41.2380 |
| Best possible |
|
02:04.4600 |
39.5100 |
44.1250 |
40.8250 |
Mamono K
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.5446 |
44.8576
|
44.4150
|
41.2720
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:07.0870 |
40.1620
|
45.9750
|
40.9500
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.2820 |
39.5720
|
44.4220
|
41.2870
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.1920 |
39.3620
|
44.6070
|
41.2220
|
| Average |
|
02:07.0260 |
40.9884 |
44.8548 |
41.1828 |
| Best possible |
|
02:04.7270 |
39.3620 |
44.4150 |
40.9500 |
Mika H
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.2406 |
44.8606
|
44.8400
|
40.5400
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.8170 |
39.2100
|
44.3450
|
40.2620
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:09.3850 |
39.8220
|
44.3970
|
45.1650
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.0170 |
39.9700
|
44.2850
|
39.7620
|
| Average |
|
02:06.8648 |
40.9657 |
44.4668 |
41.4323 |
| Best possible |
|
02:03.2570 |
39.2100 |
44.2850 |
39.7620 |
Dai S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.7106 |
44.8616
|
44.7970
|
41.0520
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.7150 |
40.0250
|
45.4020
|
41.2870
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.8850 |
39.3820
|
44.2620
|
41.2400
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.7100 |
39.5650
|
44.1950
|
42.9500
|
| Average |
|
02:07.2547 |
40.9584 |
44.6640 |
41.6323 |
| Best possible |
|
02:04.6290 |
39.3820 |
44.1950 |
41.0520 |
ShijouR26B
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.8856 |
44.8666
|
45.1720
|
40.8470
|
|
2
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.4600 |
39.1720
|
44.3020
|
39.9850
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.3370 |
39.6600
|
44.1070
|
46.5700
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.1020 |
39.4050
|
44.0320
|
40.6650
|
| Average |
|
02:07.1960 |
40.7759 |
44.4033 |
42.0168 |
| Best possible |
|
02:03.1890 |
39.1720 |
44.0320 |
39.9850 |
Nasser S
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:11.3836 |
44.8736
|
45.3850
|
41.1250
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.1050 |
40.1470
|
45.0620
|
40.8950
|
|
3
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.5770 |
40.6070
|
44.3550
|
40.6150
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.8770 |
39.8050
|
45.0250
|
41.0470
|
| Average |
|
02:07.2355 |
41.3582 |
44.9568 |
40.9205 |
| Best possible |
|
02:04.7750 |
39.8050 |
44.3550 |
40.6150 |
Hiro R
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:12.4736 |
44.8816
|
45.7900
|
41.8020
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.8500 |
39.9650
|
45.0550
|
41.8300
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.7820 |
40.0800
|
44.6350
|
42.0670
|
|
4
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.0820 |
39.8250
|
44.3670
|
41.8900
|
| Average |
|
02:08.0470 |
41.1879 |
44.9618 |
41.8973 |
| Best possible |
|
02:05.9940 |
39.8250 |
44.3670 |
41.8020 |
Cannon R
| Lap |
Vehicle |
Time |
Sector 1 |
Sector 2 |
Sector 3 |
|
1
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:11.2126 |
44.8856
|
44.7570
|
41.5700
|
|
2
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.8850 |
40.9220
|
45.0270
|
40.9350
|
|
3
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.8400 |
40.3500
|
45.1650
|
41.3250
|
|
4
(INVALID)
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:18.7100 |
40.7200
|
44.4270
|
53.5620
|
| Average |
|
02:10.9114 |
41.7194 |
44.8440 |
44.3480 |
| Best possible |
|
02:05.7120 |
40.3500 |
44.4270 |
40.9350 |
Race 3 best laps
| Overall top (20) |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.4600 |
|
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.8170 |
0.357 |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.0170 |
0.557 |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.1020 |
0.642 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.7950 |
1.335 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.8850 |
1.425 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.0950 |
1.635 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.1920 |
1.732 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.2820 |
1.822 |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.5770 |
2.117 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.6450 |
2.185 |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.8770 |
2.417 |
|
Hiro R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.0820 |
2.622 |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.1050 |
2.645 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.7100 |
3.25 |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.7150 |
3.255 |
|
Hiro R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.7820 |
3.322 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.8400 |
3.38 |
|
Hiro R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.8500 |
3.39 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.8850 |
3.425 |
| Per driver |
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Time |
Gap |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:03.8170 |
|
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:04.8850 |
1.068 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.1920 |
1.375 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.6450 |
1.828 |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:05.8770 |
2.06 |
|
Hiro R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.0820 |
2.265 |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:06.8400 |
3.023 |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
02:10.8856 |
7.0686 |
Race 3 consistency
Based on best lap minus average non-best. Pit laps, first lap and laps slower
than 21 seconds are ignored.
| Driver |
Vehicle |
Consistency |
|
Hiro R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
99.42% <> 0.734 |
|
Mamono K
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
99.21% <> 0.9925 |
|
Man s
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Mika H
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Dai S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
ShijouR26B
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Nasser S
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
|
Cannon R
|
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
- |
Race 3 sectors
| Sector 1 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
39.1720 |
- |
|
Mika H
|
39.2100 |
0.0380 |
|
Mamono K
|
39.3620 |
0.1900 |
|
Dai S
|
39.3820 |
0.2100 |
|
Man s
|
39.5100 |
0.3380 |
|
Nasser S
|
39.8050 |
0.6330 |
|
Hiro R
|
39.8250 |
0.6530 |
|
Cannon R
|
40.3500 |
1.1780 |
| Sector 2 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
ShijouR26B
|
44.0320 |
- |
|
Man s
|
44.1250 |
0.0930 |
|
Dai S
|
44.1950 |
0.1630 |
|
Mika H
|
44.2850 |
0.2530 |
|
Nasser S
|
44.3550 |
0.3230 |
|
Hiro R
|
44.3670 |
0.3350 |
|
Mamono K
|
44.4150 |
0.3830 |
|
Cannon R
|
44.4270 |
0.3950 |
| Sector 3 |
| Driver |
Time |
Gap |
|
Mika H
|
39.7620 |
- |
|
ShijouR26B
|
39.9850 |
0.2230 |
|
Nasser S
|
40.6150 |
0.8530 |
|
Man s
|
40.8250 |
1.0630 |
|
Cannon R
|
40.9350 |
1.1730 |
|
Mamono K
|
40.9500 |
1.1880 |
|
Dai S
|
41.0520 |
1.2900 |
|
Hiro R
|
41.8020 |
2.0400 |
Race 3 positions
Fullscreen
Use your mouse scroll wheel to zoom and click to drag.
Race 3 gaps
The leader is the top baseline.
Fullscreen
Use your mouse scroll wheel to zoom and click to drag.
Race 3 gaps v2
Average lap time of the winner is the top baseline.
Fullscreen
Use your mouse scroll wheel to zoom and click to drag.
Skill (BETA)
Note: This feature is experimental, and might change.
Based on race sessions. All drivers start with 1500 skill points.
Points are based on the Elo rating
system.
Skill points are calculated by win/lose for every driver
versus the others (like if they are competing 1on1). Beating a
very skilled driver will earn more points.
A driver can gain many points by beating someone, but will lose
much less for losing. This makes sure drivers who participate in
more races are more likely to score higher on the chart
—
the elo calculation uses a k-factor of 1 for the
losing participant, and for the winning a k-factor of
[driver-number-of-races-with-laps-until-current-session] +
([driver-number-of-first-place-finishes-until-current-session] * 2).
Thus first place finishes are awarded the highest k-factor.
| Pos |
Points |
Races |
Driver |
Vehicle |
| 1 |
1503 (.99) |
3
— 3 finished
— 1 won
|
Mika H |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
| 2 |
1502 (.48) |
3
— 3 finished
— 0 won
|
Mamono K |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
| 3 |
1502 (.94) |
3
— 3 finished
— 1 won
|
Nasser S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
| 4 |
1501 (.53) |
3
— 3 finished
— 1 won
|
Man s |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
| 5 |
1499 (.01) |
3
— 3 finished
— 0 won
|
Dai S |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
| 6 |
1498 (.51) |
3
— 3 finished
— 0 won
|
ShijouR26B |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
| 7 |
1497 (.49) |
2
— 1 finished
— 0 won
|
Hiro R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |
| 8 |
1495 (.01) |
3
— 3 finished
— 0 won
|
Cannon R |
BMW M2 Club Sport Racing (TCX) |